Dag

Datum

Aanvangstijd

Wedstrijd

Uitslag

Speelronde 1

       

Dinsdag

24 september 2019

20:15 uur

krsv Vredenburch – vv Verburch 3 – 1

Dinsdag

24 september 2019

20:15 uur

sv Wippolder – Laakkwartier 3 – 2

Dinsdag

03 december 2019

20:15 uur

DSVP – sv Den Hoorn  

Dinsdag

24 september 2019

20:00 uur

RKDEO – dsv Concordia 2 – 0
         

Speelronde 2

       

Dinsdag

8 oktober 2019

20:15 uur

krsv Vredenburch – sv Wippolder 0 – 3

Dinsdag

8 oktober 2019

20:15 uur

Laakkwartier – vv Verburch Afgelast

Dinsdag

8 oktober 2019

20:00 uur

RKDEO – sv Den Hoorn 1-4

Dinsdag

8 oktober 2019

20:30 uur

dsv Concordia – DSVP 0 – 1
         

Speelronde 3

       

Woensdag

30 oktober 2019

20:00 uur

sv Den Hoorn – Laakkwartier  

Dinsdag

29 oktober 2019

20:15 uur

sv Wippolder – dsv Concordia 4 – 0

Dinsdag

29 oktober 2019

20:15 uur

DSVP – vv Verburch 6 – 1

Dinsdag

29 oktober 2019

20:15 uur

krsv Vredenburch – RKDEO 0 – 2
         

Speelronde 4

       

Dinsdag

26 november 2019

20:30 uur

dsv Concordia – rksv Vredenburch 3 – 0

Dinsdag

19 november 2019

20:15 uur

sv Wippolder – sv Den Hoorn  

Dinsdag

19 november 2019

20:00 uur

vv Verburch – RKDEO  

Dinsdag

17 december 2019

20:15 uur

Laakkwartier – DSVP  
         

Speelronde 5

       

Dinsdag

28 januari 2020

20:15 uur

DSVP – sv Wippolder  

Dinsdag

28 januari 2020

20:30 uur

dsv Concordia – vv Verburch  

Woensdag

29 januari 2020

20:00 uur

sv Den Hoorn – krsv Vredenburch  

Dinsdag

28 januari 2020

20:15 uur

Laakkwartier – RKDEO  
         

Speelronde 6

       

Dinsdag

18 februari 2020

20:00 uur

vv Verbruch sv Den Hoorn  

Dinsdag

18 februari 2020

20:30 uur

dsv Concordia – Laakkwartier  

Dinsdag

18 februari 2020

20:00 uur

RKDEO – sv Wippolder  

Dinsdag

18 februari 2020

20:15 uur

rksv Vredenburch – DSVP  
         

Speelronde 7

       

Dinsdag

10 maart 2020

20:15 uur

Laakkwartier – rksv Vredenburch  

Dinsdag

10 maart 2020

20:00 uur

vv Verburch – sv Wippolder  

Woensdag

11 maart 2020

20:00 uur

sv Den Hoorn – dsv Concordia  

Dinsdag

10 maart 2020

20:15 uur

DSVP – RKDEO